Clive Christian Furniture Scotland, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 13/07/2020
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  22 min.
22 min

Official Data

Official Name
CLIVE CHRISTIAN SCOTLAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
97-99 GREAT WESTERN ROAD, G4 9AH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC090664
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
08/09/2009 - CLIVE CHRISTIAN EDINBURGH LIMITED
24/07/2001 - CHRISTIANS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
21 Nov 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

British Luxury Interiors


Keywords:
Bathroom Remodeler, Bathroom Supply Store, Kitchen Remodellers, Interior Designers
Categories
Kitchen Remodeller, Kitchen Supply Shop, Furniture Shop, Bathroom Remodeller, Bathroom Supply Shop, Bedroom Furniture Shop, Interior Designer, Bedroom Furniture Stores
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Clive Christian Furniture Scotland is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Clive Christian Furniture Scotland

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Clive Christian Furniture Scotland!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 Great Western Road
    G4 9AH  Glasgow
    0141 468 4132
  2. 96 GREAT WESTERN ROAD
    G4 9AD  Glasgow
    0141 332 5503
  3. 104-108 GREAT WESTERN ROAD
    G4 9AD  Glasgow
    0141 331 0796
  4. 4 WEST PRINCES STREET
    G4 9BP  Glasgow
    0141 353 2836
  5. 272 Bath St
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 530 1315
  6. Blythswood Street
    G2 3ES  Glasgow
    0141 345 2051
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies