write review
updated on 16 August 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 21:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 51 min.
5 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
CINEMATE LTD
Reg. office address
210D THE PENTAGON CENTRE, WASHINGTON STREET, G3 8AZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC375262
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
19/12/2011 - ARTIST MEDIA LIMITED
SIC Code
59112 - Video production activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Cinemate Limited 210C the Pentagon Centre Washington Street Glasgow G3 8AZ Scotland
C/O Artist Media Ltd 210C the Pentagon Centre Washington Street Glasgow G3 8AZ Scotland
Flat 3/1 130 Fergus Drive Glasgow G20 6AT

Description

Welcome to Cinemate, lovely to meet you. We create bespoke, fun and heartfelt wedding films for happy couples worldwide. Filmed in HD and crafted to reflect the unique charm of each bride and groom, our films are the perfect way to capture those moments that make your day so special.


Keywords:
Video Production, Film & Video Production, Local Business, Religious Organisations, Landmark & Historical Place, History Museum, Arts and Entertainment, Science Museum
Cinemate Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Cinemate Ltd

4.97 from 5

Excellent

38 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Cinemate Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook