Childcare Management Company Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 9 h 54 min.
2 days 9 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHILDCARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
Reg. office address
WESTGATE HOUSE, SEEDHILL, PA1 1JE, PAISLEY, Inverclyde Scotland
Company Number
SC364022
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/07/2012 - CHILDCARE TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
14 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O the Devlin Corporation Ltd Clyde View Riverside Business Park Pottery Steet Greenock Inverclyde PA15 2UZ
C/O Carr Accounting St James Business Centre Linwood Road Paisley Renfrewshire PA3 3AT Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Tutor/Teacher, Educational Services, Education, Training Courses, Adult Education, Training Services
Childcare Management Company Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Childcare Management Company Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 102 Crowhill Rd
    G64 1RP  Bishopbriggs
    0141 772 4333
  2. 16 RUSKIN SQUARE
    G64 1QF  Bishopbriggs
  3. 1 Fountainwell Square
    G21 1RB  Glasgow
    0141 557 5908
  4. 23 Fleming St
    G31 1PQ  Glasgow
    07952 663789
  5. 199 Cathedral St
    G4 0QU  Glasgow
    0141 280 2521
  6. Cathedral St
    G4 0RF  Glasgow
    01236 728926
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies