CFT LAND SECURITIES LTD, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CFT LAND SECURITIES LTD
Reg. office address
22 DALMARNOCK ROAD, G40 4AA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC355101
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
05/12/2014 - CASH FOR GOLD RETAIL LTD.
27/01/2012 - CASH FOR GOLD (GLASGOW WEST) LTD.
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 the Merchant Building 25 Gallowgate Glasgow Lanarkshire G1 5AA

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Department Store, Real Estate
CFT LAND SECURITIES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CFT LAND SECURITIES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 200,Gallowgate
    G1 5DR  Glasgow
    0141 552 1223
  2. 127-135 Trongate
    G1 5HF  Glasgow
    0141 548 8400
  3. 127-135 Trongate
    G1 5HF  Glasgow
    0141 548 8400
  4. 170 Trongate
    G1 5EL  Glasgow
    0141 552 0066
  5. 2-12 Argyle Street
    G2 8AA  Glasgow
    01415 524546
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies