Cf Services Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CF SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET, G1 3NQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC170883
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
EXCHANGELAW (NO.168) LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Dec 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Henderson Loggie Sinclair Wood 90 Mitchell Street Glasgow G1 3NQ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cf Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  3. BEGBIES TRAYNOR, 2ND FOOR, FINLAY HOUSE, 10-14 WEST NILE STREET
    G1 2PP  Glasgow
  4. 106 Union Street
    G1 3QW  Glasgow
    0141 248 3401
  5. 21-45 BUCHANAN STREET
    G1 3LB  Glasgow
    0141 248 5439
  6. 48 West George St.
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    07891 522292
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies