CBES Ltd - Head Office, Glasgow

write review
updated on 18 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySu
07:00 – 22:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 22:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 22:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 34 min.
4 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
CBES LIMITED
Reg. office address
CALEDONIA HOUSE, 2 LAWMOOR STREET, G5 0US, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC288763
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
16/08/2005 - CORRYMILL LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
43290 - Other construction installation
43320 - Joinery installation
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Aug 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Companies
Products
cold rooms, oven equipment, bakery equipment, mixers, access control systems, intruder alarms, extinguishers, wet risers, sprinkler systems, document management systems
Services
refrigeration units installation, cold rooms installation, electrical services, construction services, fire safety training, Building Equipment Installation, Mechanical Service
CBES Ltd - Head Office is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

CBES Ltd - Head Office

4.15 from 5

Good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for CBES Ltd - Head Office!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby CBES branches

  1. Unit 1B, Lea Green Business Park
    WA9 4TR  St Helens
  2. Jardine Way
    OL9 9JT  Chadderton
  3. 2 Osprey Court
    PE29 6FN  Huntingdon
  4. Lavenham Road
    BS37 5QX  Beeches Industrial Estate
  5. 6 Applegarth Drive
    DA1 1JD  Questor