Cartvale Nursing Home, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CARTVALE CARE LLP
Reg. office address
94/102 CLARKSTON ROAD, G44 3DH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SO300178
Previous Names
30/11/2004 - PETERPENDER INDUSTRIES LLP
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2003
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Assisted Living, Nursing Home, Elderly Care
Services
Nursing Care
Cartvale Nursing Home is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cartvale Nursing Home!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Brunton Street
    G44 3DU  Glasgow
    0141 637 6349
  2. 30 Cairndow Court, Bogton Avenue
    G44 3BU  Glasgow
    0141 637 2208
  3. 269 Holmlea Road
    G44 4BU  Glasgow
    0141 637 5835
  4. 83 LANGSIDE DRIVE
    G43 2SX  Glasgow
    0141 633 2108
  5. 155 Camphill Avenue
    G41 3DR  Glasgow
    0141 632 1234
  6. 34 Burnfield Road
    G46 7PZ  Giffnock
    0141 638 4806
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies