CAMLIN TECHNOLOGIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED, Glasgow

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CAMLIN TECHNOLOGIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 1.04 BELLAHOUSTON BUSINESS CENTRE, 423 PAISLEY ROAD WEST, G51 1PZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC376238
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
25/01/2013 - CROFTEK LIMITED
10/08/2010 - CROFTWAVE LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 3.2 Station House 34 St Enoch Square Glasgow G1 4DF Scotland
24 Great King Street Edinburgh EH3 6QN United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CAMLIN TECHNOLOGIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. 6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  3. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  4. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  5. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
    01292 260765
  6. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies