Write review
updated on 15/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  20 h 24 min.
20 h 24 min

Official Data

Official Name
CALLAN & CO (GLASGOW) LIMITED
Reg. office address
157 CUMBERNAULD ROAD, G69 9AF, Chryston, North Lanarkshire
Company Number
SC332986
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
02/12/2007 - CALLAN & COMPANY (GLASGOW) LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
26 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors
Callan & Co is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Callan & Co

4.1 from 5

Good

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Callan & Co!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1-3 Cumbernauld Rd
    G31 2SW  Glasgow
    0141 554 4556
  2. 662 Alexandra Parade
    G31 3BU  Glasgow
    0141 551 8185
  3. 648 Alexandra Parade
    G31 3BU  Glasgow
    0141 554 8837
  4. 775 Shettleston Road
    G32 7NN  Glasgow
    0141 778 9657
  5. 9 Budhill Avenue
    G32 0PW  Glasgow
    0141 774 9996
  6. 905 Shettleston Rd
    G32 7NU  Glasgow
    0141 763 1366
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies