Caledonian Landscapes, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 30 min.
2 days 14 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
CALEY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
136 GLENPARK STREET, G31 1NZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC199849
Previous Names
15/11/1999 - LANCASTER SHELF 23 LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Sep 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Commercials, Arboriculture, Design Facilities, Golf Course Construction, Synthetic Surfaces, Pond Water Features, Disabled/Historic Gardens, Land Draining/Sand Slitting, Forestry/Mature Tree, Reclamation & Erosion, Roof Gardens/Green Roofs, Sports/Leisure Facilities
Services
Arboriculture , Commercial , Decking , Design Facility , Disabled/Historic Gardens , Fencing , Forestry/Mature Tree , Golf Course Construction , Grounds Maintenance , Hard Landscaping , Land Draining/Sand Slitting , Ponds & Water Features , Reclamation & Erosion , Roof Gardens/Green Roofs , Soft Landscaping , Sports/Leisure Facilities , Synthetic Surfaces, Lawn Cutting, Grounds Maintenance, Hard Landscaping, Soft Landscaping, Civil Engineering, Contractors, Fencing, Decking
Categories
Landscape Contractors, Landscapers, Building Companies
Caledonian Landscapes is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Caledonian Landscapes!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 110 Garthland Dr
    G31 2SG  Glasgow
    07769 267024
  2. FLAT 1 2/39 ABERDOUR STREET
    G31 3NL  Glasgow
    07885 664 673
  3. 47 Kent Street
    G40 2SR  Glasgow
    0141 552 6900
  4. 331 Charles Street
    G21 2QA  Glasgow
    0141 553 5252
  5. 31 Queen Elizabeth Gardens
    G5 0UH  Glasgow
    0141 280 3059
  6. 48 West George Street
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 280 2035
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies