Caledonian Ferguson Timpson, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  31 min.
31 min

Official Data

Official Name
CALEDONIAN FERGUSON TIMPSON LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 ATHOLL AVENUE, HILLINGTON PARK, G52 4UA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC056500
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/04/2008 - CALEDONIAN INDUSTRIES LIMITED
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 1974
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Plastic Products, Acoustical Consultant, Acoustic Consultants, Engineering Machine Services, Noise Consultants, Plastic Product Manufacturer, Noise Pollution, Packaging Pallets, Packaging and Pallets
Caledonian Ferguson Timpson is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Caledonian Ferguson Timpson!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 6 28 Queen Elizabeth Avenue
    G52 4NQ  Hillington Park
  2. 12 WATT ROAD
    G52 4QN  Glasgow
    0141-882-2911
  3. 50 TARRAS DRIVE, DEANFIELD
    PA4 0YY  Renfrew
  4. 427 Hillington Road
    G52 4UJ  Glasgow
    0141 883 2218
  5. Suite 1/31 1 Ainslie Road, Hillington Park, The Innovation Centre
    G52 4RU  Glasgow
  6. 12 TYLNEY ROAD
    PA1 3JN  Paisley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies