Business Cost Savers Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 52 min.
8 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
BUSINESS COST SAVERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PAVILION 3 FINNIESTON BUSINESS PARK, MINERVA WAY, G3 8AU, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC262981
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
25/03/2004 - ANDSTRAT (NO. 192) LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pavilion 3 Mount Manor Business Park Minerva Way Glasgow G3 8AU Scotland
Hope House 125 Milngavie Road, Bearsden Glasgow G61 2QJ

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
Business Cost Savers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Business Cost Savers Limited

3.5 from 5

Average

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Business Cost Savers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Pavillion 3, Minerva Way
    G3 8AU  Glasgow
    0141 226 8525
  2. 37 ST. VINCENT CRESCENT
    G3 8NG  Glasgow
    0141 404 3787
  3. 65 St. Vincent Crescent
    G3 8NQ  Glasgow
  4. 1037 Sauchiehall St
    G3 7TZ  Glasgow
    0141 334 8068
  5. 16 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141 353 3146
  6. Woodside House, 20-23 Woodside Place
    G3 7QF  Glasgow
    0800 970 5545
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies