Buchley Ecocentre Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BUCHLEY ECOCENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
84 BELMONT LANE, G12 8AN, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC316881
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
11/07/2007 - ANDPAR (169) LIMITED
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment, Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal
Services
Waste Disposal
Buchley Ecocentre Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Buchley Ecocentre Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 505 GREAT WESTERN ROAD
    G12 8HN  Glasgow
  2. 154 Wilton Street
    G20 6BS  Glasgow
    0141 945 0700
  3. 355 Byres Rd, Glasgow City Centre
    G12 8QZ  Glasgow
    0141 562 4263
  4. 5 STABLES YARD, 1103 ARGYLE STREET
    G3 8ND  Glasgow
  5. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  6. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies