Buchanan Shearer & Co Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BUCHANAN SHEARER & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE SQUARE, G2 1AL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC396748
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
28/09/2011 - MM&S (5669) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Quartermile One 15 Lauriston Place Edinburgh EH3 9PE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Buchanan Shearer & Co Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  2. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
    01738 587555
  3. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  4. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  5. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  6. 1 George Square
    G2 1AJ  Glasgow
    0141 248 5011
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies