BTO TRUSTEES LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BTO TRUSTEES LIMITED
Reg. office address
48 ST VINCENT STREET, G2 5HS, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC239576
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/04/2014 - BRECHIN TINDAL OATTS TRUSTEES LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
14 Nov 2002
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Litigation, Property, Tax Consultancy, Employment, Law, Companies
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer, Attorney, Advocate, Solicitor Advocate
BTO TRUSTEES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BTO TRUSTEES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5HS  Glasgow
    0141 221 8012
  2. 48 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5TS  Glasgow
  3. 48 St. Vincent Street
    G2 5HS  Glasgow
    0141 221 8012
  4. 50, W Nile St, Delta House
    G1 2NP  Glasgow
    0141 241 6250
  5. 50 W Nile St, Delta House
    G1 2NP  Glasgow
    0333 003 0655
  6. 39 St Vincent Place
    G1 2ER  Glasgow
    0141 221 0068
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies