BTO NOMINEES LIMITED, Glasgow

updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BTO NOMINEES LIMITED
Reg. office address
48 ST VINCENT STREET, G2 5HS, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC171309
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/04/2014 - BRECHIN TINDAL OATTS NOMINEES LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 1997
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Employment, Litigation, Non-Trading Company, Property, Law, Companies
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer, Attorney, Advocate, Solicitor Advocate

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BTO NOMINEES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter