Brooks Soft Drinks Limited, Glasgow

Brooks Soft Drinks Limited
BEGBIES TRAYNOR, 2ND FOOR, FINLAY HOUSE, 10-14 WEST NILE STREET
G1 2PP Glasgow
Glasgow City Scotland
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BROOKS SOFT DRINKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FOOR FINLAY HOUSE 10-14 WEST NILE STREET, G1 2PP, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC270431
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
LEDGE 804 LIMITED
SIC Code
1598 - Produce mineral water, soft drinks
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mineral Water Manufacturer, Soft Drinks Manufacturers
Products
Soft Drinks
Brooks Soft Drinks Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brooks Soft Drinks Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. 12 Renfield Street
    G2 5AL  Glasgow
  3. TACO MAZAMA, 6 RENFIELD ST
    G2 5AL  Glasgow
  4. 132 Union Street
    G1 3QQ  Glasgow
  5. 17 Renfield St
    G2 5AH  Glasgow
  6. C/O BARWELL, STERLING HOUSE, 20 RENFIELD STREET
    G2 5AP  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies