Breco Accounting Services Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 4 min.
2 days 14 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
BRECO ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
ACADEMY HOUSE, SUITE 15, 1346 SHETTLESTON ROAD, G32 9AT, GLASGOW, glasgow city
Company Number
SC461708
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
08/09/2015 - BRECO CONSULTANCY LTD
SIC Code
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Breco Accounting. For all of your tax and accounting needs we have you covered We will never restrict when or how we work for you. My name is Brenda and I enjoy every aspect of accounting and working with numbers.
We are an independent accounting service who deal with the book keeping and tax returns of small and medium sized clients. We prefer to stay as a small team and give our clients 100\% of our attention.
We are based In the End of Glasgow on Shettleston Road, however we cover the whole of the Glasgow and surrounding areas. No matter where you are from, we are always happy to meet new clients.


Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeper, Tax Preparation, Tax Preparation Services, Professional Services
Services
Business Consultants
Breco Accounting Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Breco Accounting Services Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Breco Accounting Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook