Blue Square Offices Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BLUE SQUARE OFFICES LTD.
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR, GORDON CHAMBERS 90 MITCHELL STREET, G1 3NQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC203991
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/01/2001 - BLUE SQUARE BUSINESS CENTRES LTD.
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Citypoint 2 25 Tyndrum Street Glasgow G4 0JY

Description

Glasgow Virtual Office services from only £22.95. Buy Online for 2 Hour Set Up. No set up costs. No deposit.


Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice
Blue Square Offices Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Blue Square Offices Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. CITYPOINT 2, 25 TYNDRUM STREET
    G4 0JY  Glasgow
  2. 65 Townsend Street
    G4 0LA  Glasgow
  3. 34-38 Payne Street;Port Dundas Trading Estate
    G4 0LF  Glasgow
    0141 465 4858
  4. 112 Mid-Wharf St
    G4 0LD  Glasgow
    0141 332 2100
  5. CHEAPSIDE HOUSE 90, MAITLAND STREET
    G4 0HX  Glasgow
  6. Orient House 16 Mcphater Street
    G4 0HW  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies