Blooms (UK) Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BLOOMS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
PAXTON HOUSE, 11 WOODSIDE CRESCENT, CHARING CROSS, G3 7UL, Glasgow, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC111140
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
ELAINE MINTO LIMITED
SIC Code
47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
16 May 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pet Shop, Garden Seeds and Plants, Fertilizer, Same Day Flower Delivery, Luxury Flowers, Seed Suppliers
Products
Pet Food
Categories
Florists
Blooms (UK) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Blooms (UK) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  2. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  3. 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0845 512 0423
  4. 91-93 Great Western Rd
    G4 9AH  Glasgow
  5. 534 Great Western Rd
    G12 8EL  Glasgow
    0141 387 9077
  6. 62 Old Dumbarton Rd
    G3 8RE  Glasgow
    07943 387702
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies