BERGARD LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
BERGARD LIMITED
Reg. office address
7th Floor, 90 St. Vincent Street, G2 5UB, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC345946
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
2018-12-24 - EURO STEEL BUILDINGS (AIRDRIE) LTD.
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Bml Management Services 31 Flowerhill Street Airdrie Lanarkshire ML6 6AP

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BERGARD LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  3. Gordon Chambers, Henderson Loggie Sinclair Wood 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  4. C/O Wri Assocites Ltd, 175 West George Street
    G2 2LB  Glasgow
  5. 27 Ingram Street
    G1 1HA  Glasgow
    0141 554 5650
  6. 244 Wallace Street
    G5 8AE  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies