Benham Conway Arts & Media Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 23 min.
6 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
BENHAM CONWAY ARTS & MEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
BENHAM CONWAY & CO CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS 16 ROYAL CRESCENT, G3 7SL, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC127372
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
04/04/2000 - DALRIADA MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Management Consultants, Chartered Accountants, Financial Management, Financial
Services
Business Consultants
Benham Conway Arts & Media Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Benham Conway Arts & Media Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O 16 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
  2. 13 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
  3. 13 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0333 939 9982
  4. 7 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
  5. 7 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
  6. 13 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141 331 6940
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies