Bbi (Scotland) Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BBI BETTER BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL (SCOTLAND) LTD.
Reg. office address
290 BATH STREET, G2 4JR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC222007
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
29/10/2001 - BETTER BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL (SCOTLAND) LTD.
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
16 Woodside Crescent Glasgow G3 7UT

Description

Better Business international BBi is dedicated to supporting your international communication needs through its consistently accurate and fast translation service.


Company description
Better Business international BBi is dedicated to supporting your cross-border projects and international communications with its consistently accurate and responsive legal, insurance and financial translation service.
Keywords:
Translators, Translation, Interpreting Services, Document Translation, Interpreter, Translators and Interpreters, French Translation, Spanish Translation, German Translation, Italian Translation, Chinese Translation, Arabic Translation, Russian Translation, Japanese Translation, English Translation, Polish Translation, Portuguese Translation, Dutch Translation, Greek Translation, Czech Translation, Turkish Translation, Business Support, Business Advice, Professional Services, Iso 9001, Hungarian Translation
Bbi (Scotland) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bbi (Scotland) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 4.1.A, 290 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 332 4777
  2. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  3. 272 Bath St
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0845 009 7862
  4. 19 Woodside Cres
    G3 7UL  Glasgow
    0141 530 1444
  5. 67 Dorset Street
    G3 7AG  Glasgow
    0845 388 9263
  6. 180 WEST REGENT STREET
    G2 4RW  Glasgow
    0141 221 4312
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies