Bathsheba (Properties) Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BATHSHEBA (PROPERTIES) LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE, G1 3AJ, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC330496
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
02/10/2007 - BELLGLEN LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
06 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Bathsheba (Properties) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bathsheba (Properties) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 St Vincent Place
    G1 2DH  Glasgow
    0141 204 1100
  2. Bannatyne Kirkwood France 16 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AG  Glasgow
  3. 153 Queen Street
    G1 3BJ  Glasgow
    0141 425 1681
  4. 153 Queen St
    G1 3BJ  Glasgow
    0141 221 2600
  5. 5 Saint Vincent Place
    G1 2DH  Glasgow
    0141 204 1100
  6. 153 Queen Street
    G1 3BJ  Glasgow
    0141 471 7074
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies