Bathsheba (Holdings) Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BATHSHEBA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE, G1 3AJ, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC317455
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/10/2007 - LOWMAIN LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars
Bathsheba (Holdings) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bathsheba (Holdings) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AJ  Glasgow
  2. 23 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE
    G1 3AJ  Glasgow
  3. 138 QUEEN STREET
    G1 3BX  Glasgow
    0141 221 9330
  4. 136-140, QUEEN ST
    G1 3BX  Glasgow
    0141 221 9330
  5. 155 Queen Street
    G1 3BJ  Glasgow
    0141 243 2964
  6. 6 NORTH CT
    G1 2DP  Glasgow
    0141 222 2989
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies