BALLIEFURTH LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BALLIEFURTH LIMITED
Reg. office address
BALLIEFURTH FARM, PH26 3NH, GRANTOWN-ON-SPEY, Highland
Company Number
SC210113
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/01/2015 - PACHARLOHA LIMITED
10/10/2000 - JONAH NUMBER ONE LIMITED
SIC Code
47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10Th Floor 133 Finnieston Street Glasgow G3 8HB
Upper Ground Floor 375 West George Street Glasgow G2 4LW Scotland
French Duncan 375 West George Street Glasgow G2 4LW

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BALLIEFURTH LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 375 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 4LW  Glasgow
  2. UPPER GROUND, 375 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 4LW  Glasgow
  3. DALMORE HOUSE, 310 ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5RG  Glasgow
  4. DALMORE HOUSE, 310 ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5QR  Glasgow
    0141 221 1784
  5. DALMORE HOUSE, 310 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5QR  Glasgow
  6. C/O WRIGHT JOHNSTON & MACKENZIE, LLP, 302 ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5RZ  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies