Bakhsh Group Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BAKHSH GROUP LTD.
Reg. office address
TRIDENT HOUSE, 175 RENFREW ROAD, PA3 4EF, PAISLEY, Renfrewshire
Company Number
SC255201
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
22/10/2008 - BAKHSH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
23/09/2004 - LEARNING SOLUTIONS PROVIDER LIMITED
10/08/2004 - BAKHSH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
30/09/2003 - FOLDERPACK LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
02 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
385 Sauchiehall Street 1St Floor Glasgow G2 3HU United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Educational Support Services
Services
Car Hire, Printing
Bakhsh Group Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bakhsh Group Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Belgrave Terrace
    G12 8JD  Glasgow
    0141 339 1380
  2. 595 Great Western Rd
    G12 8HX  Glasgow
    0141 576 5536
  3. 10 Otago Street
    G12 8JH  Glasgow
    0141 334 0303
  4. 14 Hamilton Park Avenue
    G12 8DU  Glasgow
    0141 334 1999
  5. 103 Byres Road
    G11 5HW  Glasgow
    +44 141 357 6861
  6. 308 Maryhill Road
    G20 7YE  Glasgow
    0141 331 7690
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies