Awana Scotland, Glasgow

updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
AWANA SCOTLAND
Reg. office address
81 GARSCADDEN ROAD, G15 6UH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC200462
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
05/01/2005 - AWANA CLUBS - U.K.
15/01/2001 - AWANA CLUBS - SCOTLAND
SIC Code
94910 - Activities of religious organizations
Date of Incorporation
01 Oct 1999
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
81 Garscadden Road Glasgow G15 6UH

Description

Keywords:
Church, Religious Organisations, Real Estate Investment
Awana Scotland is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Awana Scotland!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 60 DRUMCHAPEL ROAD
    G15 6QE  Glasgow
    0141 944 1767
  2. 143 Garscadden Road
    G15 6UQ  Glasgow
    0141 944 4566
  3. 90 Blairdardie Rd
    G13 2AD  Glasgow
    07898 105313
  4. 2A Dalton Avenue
    G81 2SH  Clydebank
    0141 941 3317
  5. 2144 Great Western Rd
    G13 2AA  Glasgow
    0141 959 7158
  6. PO BOX 16297
    G13 9BD  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies