Automated Document Services Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AUTOMATED DOCUMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 8A BLOCK 14 34 COLTNESS LANE, QUEENSLIE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, G33 4DR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC390976
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/03/2011 - DIGITAL ARCHIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 14 Farm Ecastle Estate Duchess Place Rutherglen Glasgow G73 1DR Scotland
C/O Macroberts Capella 60 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX Scotland
Hermand Home Farm Hermand Estate West Calder West Lothian EH55 8QZ Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Secretarial Services, Document Preparation, Duplicating Service
Services
Photocopying, Document Copying
Automated Document Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Automated Document Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Clyde Offices, 2nd Floor, 48 West George Street
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 530 2131
  2. 160 Hope St
    G2 2TJ  Glasgow
    0844 493 0990
  3. 225 BATH STREET
    G2 4GZ  Glasgow
    0141 285 5300
  4. 48 W George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 255 1828
  5. 48 W George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 255 0624
  6. 20 Speirs Wharf
    G4 9TB  Glasgow
    0141 442 0042
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies