Attraction Inns Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ATTRACTION INNS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O FINDLAY HAMILTON, 50 DARNLEY STREET, G41 2SE, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC304442
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/09/2006 - ATTRACTION LEISURE LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Night Clubs & Bars
Attraction Inns Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Attraction Inns Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. McCormick House, 50 Darnley Street
    G41 2SE  Glasgow
    0141 429 8750
  2. 50 DARNLEY ST
    G41 2SE  Glasgow
    0141 418 0218
  3. 50 DARNLEY STREET
    G41 2SE  Glasgow
  4. 50 DARNLEY STREET
    G41 2SE  Glasgow
    0141 429 3416
  5. 171 Maxwell Rd
    G41 1SN  Glasgow
    0141 374 2672
  6. 127 ALBERT DRIVE
    G41 2SU  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies