ASHFIELD MCH LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASHFIELD MCH LIMITED
Reg. office address
77 JACKSON DRIVE, STEPPS, G33 6GE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC308976
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
19/06/2014 - ASHFIELD MINI CRANE HIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
ASHFIELD MCH LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASHFIELD MCH LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 STENZEL PLACE, THE ELMS
    G33 6EJ  Stepps
  2. KELVIN HOUSE, BUCHANAN GATE BUSINESS PARK
    G33 6FB  Stepps
  3. KELVIN HOUSE, BUCHANAN GATE BUSINESS PARK
    G33 6FB  Stepps
  4. KELVIN HOUSE, BUCHANAN GATE BUSINESS PARK
    G33 6FB  Stepps
  5. 148-150 CUMBERNAULD ROAD
    G69 9DX  Muirhead
  6. 2 QUEENSLIE COURT, SUMMERLEE STREET
    G33 4DB  Glasgow
    0141 648 8950
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies