ARMSTRONGS ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 11/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ARMSTRONGS ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OFFICES OF ARMSTRONGS, 142 WEST NILE STREET, G1 2RQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC186625
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/03/2014 - LANSVILLE LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Chartered Accountants, Auditing
ARMSTRONGS ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ARMSTRONGS ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 142 WEST NILE STREET
    G1 2RD  Glasgow
  2. 132 W Nile St
    G1 2RQ  Glasgow
    0141 331 1003
  3. 132 West Nile Street
    G1 2RQ  Glasgow
    07456 222110
  4. Empire House, 4Th Floor, 131 West Nile Street
    G1 2RX  Glasgow
    0141 332 1888
  5. 131 W Nile St, Empire House
    G1 2RX  Glasgow
    0141 354 0600
  6. 46 Bath Street
    G2 1HG  Glasgow
    0141 332 0086
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies