Argyle Consulting Limited Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  1 h 11 min.
1 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
ARGYLE CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
239 ST VINCENT ST, G2 5QY, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC179496
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
MACPLACE LIMITED
SIC Code
65300 - Pension funding
Date of Incorporation
08 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Canniesburn Drive Glasgow G61 1BE United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Financial Planning, Financial Advisory, Independent Financial Advisers, Financial Advisors, Financial Consultants, Retirement Planning, Cash Flow Management, Pension Funding, Life Assurance & Pension Consultants, Pension Advisors, Financial Services, Services, Financial, Consulting Agency, Advisors
Argyle Consulting Limited Glasgow is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Argyle Consulting Limited Glasgow

5 from 5

Very good

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Argyle Consulting Limited Glasgow!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 239 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5QY  Glasgow
  2. 239 ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5QY  Glasgow
  3. 239 ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5QY  Glasgow
  4. 221 W George St
    G2 2ND  Glasgow
    0141 285 1585
  5. Cadell House, 27, Waterloo St
    G2 6BZ  Glasgow
    0141 226 1710
  6. 107 West Regent St
    G2 2BA  Glasgow
    0141 207 6800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies