APC Glasgow Ltd

Write review
updated on 16/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 22 min.
1 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
M.A.D. LOGISTICS LIMITED
Company Number
SC236095
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
27/05/2003 - APC GLASGOW LIMITED
SIC Code
53100 - Postal activities under universal service obligation
Date of Incorporation
29 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 1, 239 Blairtummock Road Queenslie Industrial Estate Glasgow G33 4ED

Description

APC Overnight Nationwide next day delivery


Keywords:
Courrier Service
APC Glasgow Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for APC Glasgow Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby APC Overnight branches

  1. BLOCK D MID CRAIGIE TRADING ESTATE MID CRAIGIE ROAD
    DD4 7RH  Dundee
  2. 6 Centurion Industrial Estate Centurion Way
    PR25 4GU  Farington
  3. Apc Overnight
    173.57 mi
    UNITS 1 & 2 MOSES GATE WORKSHOPS, MANCHESTER ROAD
    BL3 2QG  Bolton
  4. Apc Overnight
    181.05 mi
    Unit 53 Westbrook Trading Est Westbrook Rd, 17
    M17 1AY  Trafford Park
  5. Apc
    209.31 mi
    UNIT 6B, ROSEVALE BUSINESS PARK
    ST5 7UB  Newcastle