ANDREWS OF BOTHWELL LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ANDREWS OF BOTHWELL LTD
Reg. office address
C/O NGM ACCOUNTANTS PARK LANE HOUSE, 47 BROAD STREET, G40 2QW, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC407498
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
09/11/2016 - MCWHISKERSONS OF BOTHWELL LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Internet Retail Sales
ANDREWS OF BOTHWELL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANDREWS OF BOTHWELL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Broad St
    G40 2QW  Glasgow
    0141 550 4138
  2. 86 Broad Street
    G40 2BA  Glasgow
  3. Unit 314/315, Abercromby Business Centre, 279 Abercromby Street
    G40 2DD  Glasgow
  4. Unit 314/315, Abercromby Business Centre, 279 Abercromby Street
    G40 2DD  Glasgow
  5. 22 Sword Street
    G31 1TD  Glasgow
  6. 1 51 Millroad Street
    G40 2JY  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies