Anacail Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 11/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 9 h 50 min.
2 days 9 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
ANACAIL LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR, SOUTH SUITE, TELFORD PAVILION, SCIENCE PARK, MARYHILL ROAD, G20 0XA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC388133
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
25/01/2011 - DUNWILCO (1674) LIMITED
SIC Code
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
03 Nov 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11 the Square University Avenue Glasgow G12 8QQ
13 the Square University Avenue Glasgow G12 8QQ

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific Research, Research and Development Services
Anacail Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anacail Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Boyd Orr Building;University Of
    G12 8QQ  Glasgow
    0141 330 4744
  2. Thomson Building, University Avenue
    G12 8QQ  Glasgow
    07795 035242
  3. JAMES WATT BUILDING
    G12 8QQ  Glasgow
    0141 339 0969
  4. 70 Oakfield Avenue
    G12 8LS  Glasgow
    0141 330 4869
  5. 10 University Avenue
    G12 8QQ  Glasgow
    0141 330 5948
  6. C/O 505 GREAT WESTERN ROAD
    G12 8HN  Glasgow
    0141 334 6162
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies