AN LOCHRAN, Glasgow

write review
updated on 08 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
AN LOCHRAN
Reg. office address
UNIT 1, 22 MANSFIELD STREET, G11 5QP, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC214916
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
11/07/2003 - IONAD GHAIDHLIG GHLASCHU
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 2001
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
22 Mansfield Street Glasgow Lanarkshire G11 5QP

Description

Keywords:
Artistic Creation, Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support, Arts Organisations
Categories
Artists
AN LOCHRAN is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AN LOCHRAN!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 211 Dumbarton Road, Office 2/1
    G11 6AA  Glasgow
    0141 338 6700
  2. 6 Caird Dr
    G11 5DS  Glasgow
    0141 337 1272
  3. 93-95 Hyndland St
    G11 5PU  Glasgow
    0141 357 4000
  4. 96-100 Beith Street
    G11 6DQ  Glasgow
    0141 334 2000
  5. 7 Water Row
    G51 3UW  Glasgow
    0141 425 2020
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies