Albyn Developments Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ALBYN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE SQUARE, G2 1AL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC314795
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/01/2007 - MM&S (5195) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
151 St Vincent Street Glasgow G2 5NJ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Albyn Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  2. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
    01738 587555
  3. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
    07710 413259
  4. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  5. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  6. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies