Alba Ultrasound Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 23 min.
9 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
ALBA ULTRASOUND LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1, BLOCK 3, TODD CAMPUS, WEST OF SCOTLAND SCIENCE PARK, G20 0XA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC209740
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/11/2000 - HEATDELTA LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services, Instrumentation Products & Services
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Alba Ultrasound Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alba Ultrasound Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. TELFORD PAVILION, BLOCK H, TODD CAMPUS, WEST OF SCOTLAND
    G20 0XA  Glasgow
    0141 587 6100
  2. 3 Acre Rd
    G20 0XA  Glasgow
    0141 946 7888
  3. West of Scotland Science Park, 2317 Maryhill Road
    G20 0SP  Glasgow
    0141 946 6392
  4. GARSCUBE ESTATE, SWITCHBACK ROAD
    G61 1BD  Bearsden
    0141 330 7523
  5. Switchback Road
    G61 1QH  Bearsden
    0141 330 2061
  6. BEATSON INSTITUTE FOR CANCER, RESEARC, SWITCHBACK ROAD
    G61 1BD  Bearsden
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies