Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 23/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ALARMFAST SUPERVISION SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 ROBROYSTON OVAL, G33 1AP, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC106616
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
ALARMFAST SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Sep 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, CCTV, Access Control, Burglar Alarms & Security Systems, Home Security, CCTV & VTR, Security Systems Suppliers, Fire Alarms, Fire Detection, Security System Installation, Fire Safety Consultants, Optical Equipment Repair, Free Initial Consultation, Smoke Alarms, Fire Alarm Servicing, Free Survey, Security System Services
Products
Alarm Systems
Services
Alarm installation , Burglar alarms & security systems , Alarm maintenance , Home security , Access control , Fire alarms , Fire alarm servicing , Fire safety consultants , CCTV & VTR , Free Initial Consultation , Free Quotes , Free Surveys , Alarm systems , Fire detection , Smoke alarms , CCTV, Security Services, Free Quotes, Alarm Installation, Alarm Maintenance
Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Ltd

1.6 from 5

Poor

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68 AUCHINLECK GARDENS, ROBROYSTON
    G33 1PL  Glasgow
    07875 442183
  2. Wester Lumloch Cottage, Auchinairn Rd, Bishopbriggs
    G64 1UR  Bishopbriggs
    07583 092500
  3. 2 Lethamhill Rd
    G33 2RG  Glasgow
    0141 770 8018
  4. 69 Cockmuir Street
    G21 4XD  Glasgow
    0141 374 2564
  5. 67 Auchinairn Rd
    G64 1RH  Glasgow
    0141 561 7045
  6. 28 Foundry St
    G21 4PR  Glasgow
    0141 557 5722
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies