Afs Holdings (Scotland) Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 09/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
AFS HOLDINGS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Reg. office address
10-14 WEST NILE STREET, G1 2PP, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC310130
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
24/11/2006 - MARITIME SHELFCO 7 LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Oct 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

AFS Chartered Financial Planners is a firm of independent financial advisers based in Glasgow and Edinburgh, but serving clients right across the central belt of Scotland.


Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Planning, Independent Financial Advisers, Financial Advice, Corporate Advice, Investment Advice, Taxation Advice, Health Insurance
Afs Holdings (Scotland) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Afs Holdings (Scotland) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10-14 West Nile Street
    G1 2PP  Glasgow
    0131 557 0777
  2. 10-14 West Nile Street
    G1 2PP  Glasgow
    0141 221 4442
  3. Finlay House,10-14 West Nile Street
    G1 2PP  Glasgow
    0141 204 1321
  4. FINLAY HOUSE, WEST NILE STREET
    G1 2PP  Glasgow
    0141 333 9323
  5. 10-14 W Nile St, Finlay House
    G1 2PP  Glasgow
    0141 225 3878
  6. Curated House, 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
    0141 530 1243
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies