Advice Centre For Mortgages Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 40 min.
2 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE ADVICE CENTRE FOR MORTGAGES LTD.
Reg. office address
7TH FLOOR, 90 ST. VINCENT STREET, G2 5UB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC184518
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
30/12/1998 - BREAKRIDGE LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
03 Apr 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
31 Byres Road Glasgow G11 5RD

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Mortgage Brokers, Mortgage Advice, Mortgage Advisors, Insurance, Brokers, Mortgage Loans, Mortgage Lender, Commercial Mortgage, Buy-to-Let Mortgages, Financial Services, Financial Advisors, Brokerage, Mortgage Market
Services
BUY TO LET MORTGAGES, COMMERCIAL MORTGAGES, Equity release, Financial advisers, Mortgages
Advice Centre For Mortgages Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Advice Centre For Mortgages Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 BYRES ROAD
    G11 5RD  Glasgow
    0141 342 4533
  2. 143 DUMBARTON RD
    G11 6PT  Glasgow
    0141 576 1444
  3. 93 Byres Rd
    G11 5HW  Glasgow
    0141 337 3393
  4. 107-111 Byres Road
    G11 5HW  Glasgow
    0141 432 0863
  5. 2-6 Havelock Street
    G11 5JA  Glasgow
    0141 334 6444
  6. 146 Byres Road
    G12 8TD  Glasgow
    0141 432 0898
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies