ADVANTA FOUNDATION, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 28/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 12 min.
2 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
ADVANTA FOUNDATION
Reg. office address
121 WEST REGENT STREET, G2 2SD, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC292396
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
2019-01-22 - ONE 4 KIDS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Oct 2005
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
1 Blythswood Square Glasgow Lanarkshire G2 4AD

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ADVANTA FOUNDATION!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 BLYTHSWOOD SQUARE
    G2 4AD  Glasgow
  2. 2 BLYTHSWOOD SQUARE
    G2 4AD  Glasgow
  3. 2 BLYTHSWOOD SQUARE
    G2 4AD  Glasgow
  4. 146 West Regent Street
    G2 2RZ  Glasgow
  5. 249 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 4RB  Glasgow
  6. 249 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 4RB  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies