Advanced Domestic Appliances Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  8 h 40 min.
8 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
ADVANCED DOMESTIC APPLIANCES LIMITED
Reg. office address
162 HOLMLEA ROAD, G44 4BA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC210902
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/12/2000 - BLP 2000-44 LIMITED
SIC Code
33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Date of Incorporation
12 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Room 15/16, Block a 21 Glenwood Place Glasgow G45 9UH

Description

Keywords:
Electrical Equipment Repairs
Products
Domestic Appliances
Services
Appliance Repairs
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Visa
    Visa
Advanced Domestic Appliances Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Advanced Domestic Appliances Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 102 King's Park Rd
    G44 4SX  Glasgow
    0141 634 5640
  2. 51 Gavinton Street
    G44 3HT  Glasgow
    0141 633 2262
  3. 974 Pollokshaws Road
    G41 2HA  Glasgow
  4. 1115 Cathcart Rd
    G42 9BD  Glasgow
  5. 1 Mafeking St
    G51 2UZ  Glasgow
    0141 445 3055
  6. 27 Maxwell Dr
    G74 4HH  Glasgow
    01355 244794
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies