Adf Architecture & Design Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ADF ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
100 QUEEN STREET, G1 3DN, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC174490
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/03/2001 - ADF (BUILDING DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Caledonian Exchange 19a Canning Street Edinburgh EH3 8HE
2 Blythswood Square Glasgow G2 4AD

Description

ADF Architects is a successful architectural practice that has been designing exceptional buildings for over 30 years. We work with clients from all sectors across the UK. We take charge of the design process from beginning to end to deliver architectural solutions that will not only meet but exceed our clients' expectations.


Keywords:
Master Planning
Services
Architecture, Architectural Services
Categories
Architects, Design Studios
Adf Architecture & Design Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Adf Architecture & Design Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 227 Ingram Street
    G1 1DA  Glasgow
    0141 221 5191
  2. ROYAL EXCHANGE COURT QUEEN STREET
    G1 3DB  Glasgow
    0141 221 9988
  3. 78 QUEEN STREET
    G1 3DN  Glasgow
    0141 221 0600
  4. Queen’s House, 19 St. Vincent Place
    G1 2DT  Glasgow
    0141 229 4525
  5. 15 Exchange Pl
    G1 3AN  Glasgow
    0141 227 7900
  6. 38 Queen Street
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    0141 271 4475
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies